Tuesday, April 10, 2007

DAY 100

DAY 100!!!!!!!!!!!

100 days wow

OK today i have the big reveal on XAK TRENT (X.T.)

i felt like 100 deserved a bonus drawing

i guess im feeling creative tonight

more XT

evan more XT kinda sin city like

and the 2 conbined in to one adn soe photshow pantign makes



*daisy said...

congratulations!!! YAY 100 drawings!! :D i like the photoshop colored one of XT

kelpdip said...

So ya made it to 100. DAMN, boy. hahah. i got a looooong way to go to catch up. hehehe. good job tho, i'm inspired!

Dee C.K. said...

WOW 100 days of solitude! hahaa...nah...happy you made it this far mista!
We all fell by the waste side....
I really like the dark images at the end. very cool!


Related Posts with Thumbnails